FOOTBALL |
|
John Kayser, Greg Pennington, Tary Whetham, Dustin Morgan, Donovon Beck |
1999 |
Miguel Guevara, Robert Antonelli, Matt Waring, Dustin Morgan, Pat Ringaler, Mike Maroney |
2000 |
Mike Maroney, Matthew Gass, Steven Rose, Robert Antonelli, Patrick Ringaler |
2001 |
Joshua McGillvrey (1st Team) |
2004 |
Tony Snyder (HM) |
2005 |
Caleb Bialik (1st Team), Mo Mahoney (2nd Team), Akeem Micheli (2nd Team), Rex Causey (2nd Team) |
2006 |
Clay Emerson, Jordy Nunez (HM), Joel Sandoz, Matt Fellers (HM) |
2009 |
Cole White, Drew Carter, Jose Casanova |
2010 |
Cole White (1st Team), Drew Carter (1st Team), Orah Garst Assisant Coach of the Year |
2011 |
Jordan Zeitler (1st Team), Barry Bighorn (1st Team) |
2012 |
Cole White (1st Team), Johnny Perry Jr. (2nd Team), Tucker Risse (2nd Team), Jason Elliot (HM), Daniel Rodriguez (HM) |
2013 |
Cole White (2nd Team), Thomas Dingui (2nd Team), Jerome Green (2nd Team), Lim Windham Jr. (2nd Team), Barry Bighorn (HM) |
2014 |
Thomas Dingui (2nd Team), Tanner Twigg (HM), Clint Stout (HM), Alex Wattley (HM) |
2015 |
David Steeves (1st Team), Clint Stout (2nd Team), Jeremy Hill (2nd Team), Nate Coffman (2nd Team), JaQuan McCorkle (2nd Team) |
2016 |
Nate Coffman (2nd Team), Anthony RedCloud (2nd Team), David Steeves (HM) |
2017 |
David Steeves (1st Team), Dakota King (2nd Team) |
2018 |
|
|
VOLLEYBALL |
|
Kathy Anderson |
1987 |
Kathy Lyon |
1987 |
Michelle Rondeau-Long |
1987 |
Michelle Rondeau-Long |
1988 |
Michelle Rondeau-Long |
1989 |
Michelle Rondeau-Long |
1990 |
Maureen Reimiller (HM) |
2004 |
|
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Mark Zweifel |
1991 |
Mark Zweifel |
1992 |
Mark Zweifel (All-American and Wheeler Award) |
1993 |
|
|
MENS BASKETBALL |
|
Jeff Kenney |
1984-1985 |
Bill Jackson (2nd Team), Bill Schofield |
1997-1998 |
John Mumm (2nd Team) |
1998-1999 |
Bill Jackson (2nd Team), John Mumm (HM) |
1999-2000 |
John Mumm (1st Team) |
2001-2002 |
Vaughn Jordan (2nd Team) |
2007-2008 |
Shean Boseworth (2nd Team) |
2009-2010 |
Josh Morris (HM) |
2010-2011 |
Mikey Rosario (2nd Team) |
2011-2012 |
Mikey Rosario (1st Team) |
2012-2013 |
AJ Anthony (1st Team) |
2013-2014 |
Nick Lentz (2nd Team) |
2014-2015 |
Aaron Stemen (1st Team) |
2015-2016 |
Aaron Stemen (1st Team) |
2016-2017 |
|
|
WOMENS BASKETBALL |
|
LeAnn Holt |
1984-1985 |
Michelle Larson |
1989-1990 |
Michelle Hulsebus, Angie Thompson |
1996-1997 |
Maureen Reimiller (2nd Team) |
2002-2003 |
Maureen Reimiller(1st Team), Rachael Nowell (HM) |
2003-2004 |
Rachael Nowell (2nd Team) |
2004-2005 |
Rachael Nowell (2nd Team) |
2005-2006 |
Rachael Nowell (1st Team) |
2006-2007 |
Mallory Knipe (HM) |
2008-2009 |
Tatianna Alualu (HM) |
2010-2011 |
Treva Nutter (1st Team) |
2011-2012 |
Treva Nutter (1st Team), Shianne Montgomery (HM) |
2012-2013 |
Kylie Simonsen (2nd Team) |
2013-2014 |
Janae Droste (2nd Team) |
2014-2015 |
Jaylen Newman (1st Team) |
2015-2016 |
Jaylen Newman (1st Team) |
2016-2017 |
Emma Logan (3rd Team) |
2017-2018 |